For more than 5 years, we have had the privilege of being a part of the lives of successful students and staff who have achieved inspiring goals through their time at Saint Paul Campus. We see stories of success as proof of our unwavering commitment to quality, service and excellence to provide quality education of choice and valuable experience. We hope you will take the time to through the education outcome pages which are the description of our success stories; and you will keep helping the poor students in Cambodia to be more and more successful by providing donation through Catholic Church of Phnom Penh to Saint Paul.
* Vice-Director Administrative Affairs Message
We believe in the power of education to produce human resources to serve the country’s needs and to make the country stronger.  Thus, youth should grow up well educated, developing skills and character necessary to become competent people so to be successful in their job and in their life.
Through its vision, mission and core values, Saint Paul Institute (SPI) wants to help students to gain knowledge and skills and to develop their own talents. With our experienced management team, superb curriculum, highly qualified lecturers and excellent facilities, we also believe that we can form the best students for the needs of the job market.
Our success, measured by our excellent track record of graduate achievement, makes SPI the best place to build the future of young generations so they can serve humanity and society the best way possible.